×

FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

  • 410 kVA
  • 880 kVA
  • 1500 RPM
  • 400 V
  • 50 HZ / 60 HZ

POWERED BY:

 

MotorTipModelPDFStandby kVAPrime kVAStandby KWPrime KWHz
PowerpackMAN.41041037332829850
PowerpackMAN.51051046440837150
PowerpackMAN.56056050944840750
PowerpackMAN.63063057350445850
PowerpackMAN.70055050044040050
PowerpackMAN.73065059152047350
PowerpackMAN.82575068260054550
PowerpackMAN.100088080070464050

TOP