×

FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

LIGHT INDUSTRIAL

  • 7 kVA
  • 176 kVA
  • 1500 RPM
  • 400 V
  • 50 HZ / 60 HZ

Tehnolink agreagati

Mesto primene:

MotorTipModelSpecifikacijaStandBy kVAStandBy kWPrime kVAPrime kWHz
Powerpack PR.101089.17.350
PowerpackPR.15151213.610.950
Powerpack PR.222217.6201650
PowerpackPR.30302427.321.8450
PowerpackPR.333326.4302450
PowerpackIV.333326.429,72450
Powerpack IV.444435.4403250
PowerpackPR.504435.2403250
PowerpackIV.50504045.541.450
PowerpackIV.555544504050
PowerpackCU.55.K5544504050
PowerpackPR.666652.8604850
Powerpack IV.666652.8604850
PowerpackPR.70705663.650.950
PowerpackIV.828265,674.559.650
PowerpackIV.888870.4806450
PowerpackVO.949475.285.568.450
PowerpackDW.94.K9475,284,667,6850
PowerpackPR.110110881008050
PowerpackIV.110110881008050
PowerpackVO.110110881008050
PowerpackJCB.1101101001009050
PowerpackIV.132.K132105.611894,450
PowerpackIV.138138110,412510050
PowerpackDW.138138110.4124.299.3650
PowerpackIV.143.K143114.413010450
PowerpackPR.150150120136.4109.150
PowerpackVO.15015012013510850
PowerpackPR.16516513215012050
PowerpackVO.165167133.6151.8121.450
PowerpackIV.176176140.8154.5123.650

TOP