×

FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

  • 1000 kVA
  • 2500 kVA
  • 1500 RPM
  • 400 V
  • 50 HZ / 60 HZ

POWERED BY:

 

MotorTipModelPDFStandby kVAPrime kVAStandby KWPrime KWHz
PowerpackMTS.1000100090980072750
PowerUnitMTS.11001100100088080050
PowerUnitMTS.11751175106894085550
PowerUnitMTS.1430143013001144104050
PowerUnitMTS.1550155014091240112750
PowerUnitMTS.1650165015001320120050
PowerUnitMTS.1875187517051500136450
PowerUnitMTS.2100210019091680152750
PowerUnitMTS.2250225020451800163650
PowerUnitMTS.2500250022732000181850

TOP