×

FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

  • 33 kVA
  • 660 kVA
  • 1500 RPM
  • 400 V
  • 50 HZ / 60 HZ

POWERED BY:

 

EngineTypeModelPDFStandby kVAPrime kVA Standby KWPrime KWHz
PowerpackIV.333330262450
PowerpackIV.444440353250
PowerpackIV.505045403650
PowerpackIV.555550444050
PowerpackIV.666660534850
PowerpackIV.888880706450
PowerpackIV.949485756850
PowerpackIV.110110100888050
PowerpackIV.1321321201069650
PowerpackIV.13813812511010050
PowerpackIV.14314313011410450
PowerpackIV.17617616014112850
PowerpackIV.18718717015013650
PowerpackIV.22022020017616050
PowerpackIV.27527525022020050
PowerpackIV.30030027324021850
PowerpackIV.33033030026424050
PowerpackIV.38538535030828050
PowerpackIV.44044040035232050
PowerpackIV.50050045540036450
PowerpackIV.55055050044040050
PowerpackIV.60060054548043650
PowerpackIV.66066060052848050

TOP